Printer Friendly | Display as List
<< February 2019

March 2019

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
2508:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:00
U3A Art Group
18:30
Private Booking (Hall and Kitchen)
 
2608:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:30
Tuesday Fellowship
20:00
Gamblers Anonymous
 
2700:00
Circuit Office
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
13:30
Brookside Toddlers
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
19:00
Guides
 
2800:00
Circuit Office
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
10:00
Keys Bible Study
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
 
108:30
Brookside Pre-School
19:30
Youth Club
 
218:00
Winter Night Shelter
310:30
Morning Worship with Mr Nigel Lightfoot
16:30
Messy Church
408:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:00
U3A Art Group
508:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:30
Tuesday Fellowship
20:00
Gamblers Anonymous
600:00
Circuit Office
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
13:30
Brookside Toddlers
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
19:00
Guides
700:00
Circuit Office
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
10:00
Keys Bible Study
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
808:30
Brookside Pre-School
19:30
Youth Club
918:00
Winter Night Shelter
1009:00
Holy Communion with Rev Graham Tooth
10:30
All Age Worship with Mr Neville Posnett
1108:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:00
U3A Art Group
1208:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:30
Tuesday Fellowship
20:00
Gamblers Anonymous
1300:00
Circuit Office
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
13:30
Brookside Toddlers
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
19:00
Guides
1400:00
Circuit Office
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
10:00
Keys Bible Study
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
1508:30
Brookside Pre-School
19:30
Youth Club
1618:00
Winter Night Shelter
1710:30
Morning Worship with Mr Nigel Lightfoot
16:30
Cafe Worship
1808:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:00
U3A Art Group
1908:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:30
Tuesday Fellowship
20:00
Gamblers Anonymous
2000:00
Circuit Office
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
13:30
Brookside Toddlers
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
19:00
Guides
2100:00
Circuit Office
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
10:00
Keys Bible Study
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
2208:30
Brookside Pre-School
19:30
Youth Club
23

2410:30
Holy Communion with Rev Langley Marckrell-Hey
18:30
Evening Worship with Mr Alan Newcombe
2508:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:00
U3A Art Group
2608:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:30
Tuesday Fellowship
20:00
Gamblers Anonymous
2700:00
Circuit Office
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
13:30
Brookside Toddlers
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
19:00
Guides
2800:00
Circuit Office
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
10:00
Keys Bible Study
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
2908:30
Brookside Pre-School
19:30
Youth Club
30

3110:30
Morning Worship with Mrs Janet Rich

<< February 2019